Timetable

Below are our current class times. To view class descriptions click here.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Bodyfit55
Nick
06.00
07.00
Kickboxing
Nick
06.00
07.00
Fat Burner
Rachael
06.00
07.00
Core
Nick
06.00
07.00
Bodyfit55
Nick
06.00
07.00
08.00
Cardio Boxing
Anthony
08.00
09.00
09.00
Bodyfit55
Kim
09.30
10.30
Kickboxing
Nick
09.30
10.30
BodyPump
Danielle
09.30
10.30
BodyAttack
Evelin
09.30
10.30
BodyPump
Jenny
09.30
10.30
Fat Burner
Amber
09.00
10.00
10.00
17.00
BodyPump
Danielle
17.30
18.00
Bodyfit55
Aliti
17.30
18.30

Zumba
Shibani
18.30
19.30
BodyPump
Penny
17.30
18.00
Bodyfit55
Yuvi
17.30
18.30

Kickboxing
Yuvi
18.30
19.30
Bodyfit55
Amber
17.30
18.30

Zumba
Liz
18.30
19.30
18.00
Core
Danielle
18.30
19.30

Bodyfit55
Amber
19.00
20.00
BodyAttack
Penny
18.00
19.00

Cardio Boxing
Anthony
18.30
19.30
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BodyAttack
Evelin
09.30
10.30
10.00
18.00
BodyAttack
Penny
18.00
19.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Bodyfit55
Nick
06.00
07.00
Bodyfit55
Nick
06.00
07.00
09.00
Bodyfit55
Kim
09.30
10.30
10.00
17.00
Bodyfit55
Aliti
17.30
18.30
Bodyfit55
Yuvi
17.30
18.30
Bodyfit55
Amber
17.30
18.30
18.00
19.00
Bodyfit55
Amber
19.00
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BodyPump
Danielle
09.30
10.30
BodyPump
Jenny
09.30
10.30
10.00
17.00
BodyPump
Danielle
17.30
18.00
BodyPump
Penny
17.30
18.00

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Cardio Boxing
Anthony
08.00
09.00
18.00
Cardio Boxing
Anthony
18.30
19.30
19.00

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Core
Nick
06.00
07.00
18.00
Core
Danielle
18.30
19.30
19.00

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Fat Burner
Rachael
06.00
07.00
09.00
Fat Burner
Amber
09.00
10.00

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Kickboxing
Nick
06.00
07.00
09.00
Kickboxing
Nick
09.30
10.30
10.00
18.00
Kickboxing
Yuvi
18.30
19.30
19.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Zumba
Shibani
18.30
19.30
Zumba
Liz
18.30
19.30
19.00

Tuesday

Friday

No events available!